Curt Peterson Southeast PA Indoor 3D Results – Feb 15th & 16th, 2014 at Stowe Archers

Bowhunter

Place Name Score
1 Rob Garthe 369
2 Chris Sabo 362
3 Pete Rutkowski 362
4 Alex Roupe 357
5 Chuck Trate 338
6 Jim Dunn 330
7 Joe Hoffman 328
8 Richard Smith 321
9 Chaz Lawrence 308
10 Seth Clarke 297
11 Mathew Witherow 296
12 Bill Newland 285
13 William Fuchs 278
The Following Entries Do Not Count For Score
Bill Newland 323
Pete Rutkowski 344
Chris Sabo 348
Alex Roupe 356
Chris Sabo no score
Barry Scheib no score

Senior Fixed Pins

Place Name Score
1 Dave Pacitto 314
2 Mehdi Emad 348
3 Peter Rutkowski 352
4 Rick Riegel no score

Youth

Place Name Score
1 Maddie Rutkowski 368
2 Collin Dehaven 347
3 Ryan Smith 341
4 Paul Karaman IV 333
5 Zena Rae Ross 329
6 Austin Ayres 328
7 Amanda Newland 294
8 Dillon Batyko 279
The Following Entries Do Not Count For Score
Amanda Newland 286
Austin Ayers 295
Ryan Smith 333
Ryan Smith 337
Collin Dehaven 347
Maddie Rutkowski 350
Madison Rutkowski 355
Greg Cortes no score
Austin Ayers no score
Ryan Smith no score

Cub

Place Name Score
1 Zach Kraska 222
2 Emily Kraska 78

Cub’s at under 20 yards

Place Name Score
1 Kayla Ciociola 137

Traditional Bare Bow

Place Name Score
1 Forest Carlson 257
2 Todd Whiteman 235
3 Ingrid Ross 228
4 Mike Bloomfield 224
5 Wayne McDonald 204
6 Alvin Reagan 182
7 Andrew Carpenter 174
8 Doug Ayres 159
9 Cathy Carpenter 82
The Following Entries Do Not Count For Score
Doug Ayres 96
Alvin Reagan 137
Wayne McDonald 195
Todd Whitman 213
Todd Whitman 214
Todd Whitman 217
Todd Whitman 235
Todd Whitman no score

Unlimited Freestyle

Place Name Score
1 Bob Lawson 390
2 Justin Burk 376
3 Chris Sabo 372
4 Scott Roadarmel 370
5 Scott Dehaven 362
6 Rob Garthe 360
7 Tim Marks 357
8 Rob LaGrassa 355
9 Adam Northup 319
10 Steve Whitesell 304
11 Todd Kraska 239
The Following Entries Do Not Count For Score
Scott Dehaven 338
Tim Marks 340
Chris Sabo 352
Rob Garthe 358
Chris Sabo 364
Bob Lawson 378
Barry Tolin no score
Steve Ferreri no score
Rob Garthe no score
Bill Shirey no score
Bob Lawson no score

Senior Unlimited

Place Name Score
1 Gene Volz 352
2 Larry Barr 335
3 Rick Kline 331
4 Rob Wiktorski 318
5 Martin Lynn 313
6 Troy Ross 238
The Following Entries Do Not Count For Score
Larry Barr 306
Gene Volz no score

Super Senior (62+)

Place Name Score
1 Terry Bingamin 351
2 Ken Whitman 346
3 Gerry Long 330
4 Bill Twaddell 265
5 Jim Mease 248

Ladies

Place Name Score
1 Madison Rutkowski 364
2 Beckee Carpenter 324
3 Janean Churga 323
4 Mandee Stimmler 280
5 Alexandria Billy 223
The Following Entries Do Not Count For Score
Madison Rutkowski 352
Beckee Carpenter 316
Beckee Carpenter no score
Beckee Carpenter no score

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *