Curt Peterson Southeast PA Indoor 3D Results – Feb 1st & 2nd, 2014 at French Creek Outfitters

Bowhunter

Place Name Score
1 Jason Hetzel (2-14's) 350
2 Chris Sabo (1-14's) 350
3 Chaz Lawrence 335
4 Miek Kutz 334
5 Pete Rutkowski 331
6 Bill Christensen 325
7 Mathew Witherow 324
8 Jim Dunn 313
9 Alex Rnape 311
10 Carnell Creciun 310
11 Ed Souders 308
12 Richard Smith 295
13 Bill Newland 292
14 Sean McMeriamin 282
15 Paul Karaman 281
16 Mickey Rusden 279
17 Brad Dyer 275
18 Bill Degideo 255
The Following Entries Do Not Count For Score
Chris Sabo 332
Pete Rutkowski 324
Mathew Witherow 306
Rob Garther no score
Barry Schab no score
Barry Tolin no score

Senior Fixed Pins

Place Name Score
1 Bruce Hess 344
2 Craig Talley 328
3 Peter Rutkowski 324
4 Mehdi Emad 319
5 Dave Pacitto 316
6 Gene Volz 309
7 Rick Riegel 280

Youth

Place Name Score
1 Maddie Rutkowski 331
2 Austin Ayres 323
3 Zena Rae Ross 321
4 Ryan Smith 316
5 Collin Dehaven 312
6 Paul Karaman IV 296
7 Jack Dyer 278
8 Greg Cortes 261
9 Dillon Batyko 254
10 Amanda Newland 244
11 Greg Cartes 235
12 Dan Lawrence 225
13 Derrick Behney 216
The Following Entries Do Not Count For Score
Maddie Rutkowski 327
Austin Ayers 317
Austin Ayers 307
Ryan Smith 296
Austin Ayers no score

Cubs at under 20 yards

Place Name Score
1 John Karaman 177
2 Joshua Mourachian 162
3 Kayla Ciacida 110

Traditional Bare Bow

Place Name Score
1 Ingrid Ross 200
2 Wayne Macdonald 184
3 Troy Ross 183
4 Todd Whiteman 145
5 Forest Carlson 134
6 Mike Bloomfield 124
7 Alvin Reagan 116
8 Doug Ayres 90
9 Cathy Carpenter 54
The Following Entries Do Not Count For Score
Steve Northrup no score

Unlimited Freestyle

Place Name Score
1 Justin Burk 362
2 Tim Marks 346
3 Adam Northrup 338
4 Bill Shirey 333
5 Scott Dehaven 318
6 Paige Brady 302
7 Steve Whitesell 283
8 Shane Shaeffer 269
9 Robert Muth 254
The Following Entries Do Not Count For Score
Tim Marks 330
Steve Whitesell 269
Josh Bartholomew no score
Bob Lawson no score

Senior Unlimited

Place Name Score
1 Glenn Talley 352
2 Rick Kline 328
3 Larry Barr 321
4 Tim Landis (7-12's) 305
5 Raymond Muth (6-12's) 305
6 Rob Wiktorski 292
7 Gerry Long 272
8 Rick Lawrence 226
The Following Entries Do Not Count For Score
Larry Barr 317
Gene Volz no score

Super Senior (62+)

Place Name Score
1 Larry Bartholomew 313
2 John Mesios 302
The Following Entries Do Not Count For Score
Terry Bingman no score

Ladies

Place Name Score
1 Madison Rutkowski 340
2 Janean Churga 306
3 Mandee Stimmler 271
4 Alexandria Billy 144
The Following Entries Do Not Count For Score
Mandee stimmler 271
Beckee Carpenter no score
Beckee Carpenter no score

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *